Terminübersicht 2018/2019 |
September 2018 |
So |
02.09.2018 |
Satranc Club III - SF Longerich II |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (1) |
|
Di |
04.09.2018 |
|
|
|
So |
09.09.2018 |
SF Longerich I -spielfrei- |
Bezirksliga West (1) |
|
Di |
11.09.2018 |
Qualifikation Blitzschach 1 |
3 Min + 2 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
18.09.2018 |
|
|
|
So |
23.09.2018 |
SF Longerich II - wir fordern I |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (2) |
|
Di |
25.09.2018 |
Qualifikation Schnellschach 1 |
10 Min + 5 Sek/Zug |
|
Oktober 2018 |
Di |
02.10.2018 |
|
|
|
So |
07.10.2018 |
SF Longerich I - SV Erftstadt I |
Bezirksliga West (2) |
|
So |
16.12.2018 |
SF Longerich III - SV Erftstadt V |
4. Kreisklasse (1) |
|
Di |
09.10.2018 |
|
|
|
Di |
16.10.2018 |
Qualifikation Blitzschach 2 |
3 Min + 2 Sek/Zug |
Herbstferien |
Di |
23.10.2018 |
|
|
Herbstferien |
Di |
30.10.2018 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft (1) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
November 2018 |
Di |
06.11.2018 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft (2) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
So |
11.11.2018 |
SK Sülz-Klettenberg I - SF Longerich I |
Bezirksliga West (3) |
|
So |
11.11.2018 |
SV Eikamp II - SF Longerich II |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (3) |
|
So |
11.11.2018 |
Pulheimer SC IV - SF Longerich III |
4. Kreisklasse (2) |
|
Di |
13.11.2018 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft (3) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
20.11.2018 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft (4) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
27.11.2018 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft (5) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
Dezember 2018 |
Di |
04.12.2018 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft (6) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
11.12.2018 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft (7) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
So |
16.12.2018 |
SF Longerich I - SV Berrenrath I |
Bezirksliga West (4) |
|
So |
16.12.2018 |
SF Longerich II -spielfrei- |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (4) |
|
So |
16.12.2018 |
SF Longerich III - SK Kerpen IV |
4. Kreisklasse (3) |
|
Di |
18.12.2018 |
Weihnachtsschnellschach |
10 Min + 5 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
25.12.2018 |
- Spiellokal geschlossen - |
|
Weihnachten |
Januar 2019 |
Di |
01.01.2019 |
- Spiellokal geschlossen - |
|
Neujahr |
Di |
08.01.2019 |
Qualifikation Schnellschach 2 |
10 Min + 5 Sek/Zug |
|
So |
13.01.2018 |
Pulheimer SC II - SF Longerich I |
Bezirksliga West (5) |
|
So |
13.01.2018 |
SF Longerich II - SF Köln-Mülheim III |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (5) |
|
Di |
15.01.2019 |
|
|
|
Di |
22.01.2019 |
Jahreshauptversammlung |
|
|
Di |
29.01.2019 |
Vereinspokal (1) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
Februar 2019 |
So |
03.02.2019 |
SF Longerich I - SG Rochade Brauweiler I |
Bezirksliga West (6) |
|
So |
03.02.2019 |
SF Longerich III - wir fordern II |
4. Kreisklasse (4) |
|
Di |
05.02.2019 |
Qualifikation Blitzschach 3 |
3 Min + 2 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
12.02.2019 |
|
|
|
So |
17.02.2019 |
SG Porz IX - SF Longerich II |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (6) |
|
Di |
19.02.2019 |
Qualifikation Schnellschach 3 |
10 Min + 5 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
26.02.2019 |
Vereinspokal (2) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
März 2019 |
Di |
05.03.2019 |
|
|
Karneval |
So |
10.03.2019 |
SG Porz VI - SF Longerich I |
Bezirksliga West (7) |
|
So |
10.03.2019 |
Brühler SK X - SF Longerich III |
4. Kreisklasse (5) |
|
Di |
12.03.2019 |
|
|
|
Di |
19.03.2019 |
Vereinspokal (3) |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
So |
24.03.2019 |
SF Longerich II - Ford SF III |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (7) |
|
Di |
26.03.2019 |
|
|
|
April 2019 |
Di |
02.04.2019 |
|
|
|
So |
07.04.2019 |
SF Longerich I - Klub Kölner SF IV |
Bezirksliga West (8) |
|
Di |
09.04.2019 |
Endrunde Blitzschach |
3 Min + 2 Sek/Zug |
|
Di |
16.04.2019 |
Osterschnellschach |
10 Min + 5 Sek/Zug |
Osterferien |
Di |
23.04.2019 |
|
|
Osterferien |
Di |
30.04.2019 |
Vereinspokal Finale |
90 Min + 30 Sek/Zug |
|
Mai 2019 |
So |
05.05.2019 |
SV Rodenkirchen II - SF Longerich II |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (8) |
|
Di |
07.05.2019 |
Endrunde Schnellschach |
10 Min + 5 Sek/Zug |
|
So |
12.05.2019 |
Brühler SK IV - SF Longerich I |
Bezirksliga West (9) |
|
Di |
14.05.2019 |
|
|
|
Di |
21.05.2019 |
|
|
|
So |
26.05.2019 |
SF Longerich II - SG Niederkassel V |
1. Kreisklasse Ost (9) |
|
Di |
28.05.2019 |
|
|
|
Juni 2019 |
Di |
04.06.2019 |
|
|
|
Di |
11.06.2019 |
|
|
Pfingstferien |
Di |
18.06.2019 |
|
|
|
Di |
25.06.2019 |
|
|
|
Juli 2019 |
Di |
30.06.2019 |
Siegerehrung |
|
|
Di |
09.07.2019 |
|
|
|
Di |
16.07.2019 |
|
|
Sommerferien |
Di |
23.07.2019 |
|
|
Sommerferien |
August 2019 |
Di |
30.07.2019 |
|
|
Sommerferien |
Di |
06.08.2019 |
|
|
Sommerferien |
Di |
13.08.2019 |
|
|
Sommerferien |
Di |
20.08.2019 |
|
|
Sommerferien |
Di |
27.08.2019 |
|
|
Sommerferien |
|
|
|
|
|